STARTOVNÍ LISTINA 2017

68 závodníků, poslední aktualizace 20.7.  22:00
 

Frézy tovární výroby
Start.č. Jméno Bydliště Stroj
1 Lukáš Koudele  Babina TJ - 5
2 Martin Hoblík Malesice TJ - 5
3 Václav Janský Bílov TJ - 5
4 Míra Koča Žebnice Vari Turbo
5 Václav Gross st. Žebnice TJ - 5
6 Jan Starynčák Bochov Vari Systém
7 Václav Gross ml. Žebnice Vari Systém
       
X1 Pepa Frýdl Kralovice Buggy
       
Traktory do 25 koní
Start.č. Jméno Bydliště Stroj
51 Tomáš Hubený Lažany Zetor 25 A
52 Lukáš Kulhánek  Praha FARMALL F-20
53 Zdeněk Koča Kralovice Zetor 25 A
54 Václav Ryvola Krupá Zetor 25
55 Vladislav Berdych Rokycany Massey-Ferguson 25
56 J. Janouškovec st. Bučí Zetor 15
57 Miloš Urban Trojany Eicher ED13
58 Pavel Vyskočil Vroutek RS 09 GT 124
59 František Šanda  Podbořany RS 09 GT 124
60 p. Fiala Praha Fendt
61 Martin Hoblík Malesice Zetor 25 A
62 J. Janouškovec ml. Bučí Zetor 2511
63 Pavel Macák Těškov Mahindra 254
64 Jindřich Hnidák Rybnice Kramer KB 17
65 Josef Hynek Žebnice Zetor 25 K
66 Jaroslav Zoula Dlouhá Lomnice MF25
67 Pavel Soukup Praha Zetor 2011
68 Pavel Kordule Chýše Zetor 25 A
69 NEJEDE    
70 Martin Žižka Praha Eicher
       
Traktory nad 25 koní
Start. č.  Jméno Bydliště Stroj
101 Vlastimil Šafrhans Chýše Zetor 50 John
102 Pepa Nádvorník Nebřeziny Zetor 4011
103 Stanislav Karásek Manětín Fendt Farmer 2d 
104 Martin Svoboda Kaznějov McCormick 323
105 Dušan Hrůza Uherce Zetor 6911
106 Tomáš Kepka Žebnice Zetor 4011 Zdeněk
107 Pavel Fait Horní Hradíště Zetor 4011
108 Tomáš Tupý Trnová Zetor 3011 
109 Miroslav Kraus Zahrádka Zetor 3011 Vojta
110 František Řezáč Chotiná Zetor 4011
111 Luboš Koudele  Babina Zetor 4011
112 Bohumil Urban Dolní Hradíště Zetor 4011
114 Jakub Gross Žebnice Zetor 3011 
115 Rudolf Tauchen Žebnice Zetor Super 50 Deluxe
116 Dominik Soukup Žebnice Zetor 3011 
117 Daniel Tauchen Žebnice Zetor 4011
       
Unlimited (domácí výroba)
Start.č. Jméno Bydliště Stroj
151 Pavel Gross  Žebnice DODO
152 Pavel Káňa Jesenice Buggy 650H
153 Jaroslav Krýsl Obora DODO
154 NEJEDE    
155 Vladimír Špáňa Šanov Peklostroj BMW
156 Václav Ryvola Krupá John Deere VR 85
157 Pepa Frýdl Kralovice Globetrotter
158 Jiří Frank Žihle Malý Pracant
159 Jan Sladký Záluží Dumper
160 Jan Kordule st. Chýše DUDUNA
161 Vladislav Berdych Rokycany Modrásek
162 Tonda Žižkovský Pihovice Tony Deere
163 Miroslav Baum Stříbro DODO
164 Pavel Štefl Kočín Zetor
165 J. Ottenschläger ml. Dolní Dvořiště DODO
166 Miloslav Srp Mšec DODO
167 Jiří Ottenschläger Dolní Dvořiště DODO
168 Rudolf Tauchen Žebnice DODO
       
Pracovní čtyřkolky
Start.č. Jméno Bydliště Stroj
201 Jan Kordule Chýše Access MAX 
202 Jana Kordulová Chýše Access MAX 
203 Stanislav Lopata Žlutice Yamaha Grizzly
204 Jaromír Kovařík Horní Jiřetín Suzuki LTA 700
205 Milan Ešner Žlutice GLADIATOR X8
206 Zdeněk Černý Dlouhá Lomnice CAN-AM Outlander Max 1000 XP
207 Miroslav Kincelman Žlutice TGB BLADE 550
208 Jirka Jirásek Chýše Mrcha líná
209 Jiří Karásek Všeruby Matylda